List of 11th Parliament Members English

Serial No.

Name

Constituency

Photograph

Party


01

Md. Mazaharul Hoque Prodhan

Panchagarh-1

Bangladesh Awami League


02

Md. Nurul Islam Sujan

Panchagarh-2

Bangladesh Awami League


03

Ramesh Chandra Sen

Thakurgaon-1

Bangladesh Awami League


04

Alhaj Md. Dabirul Islam

Thakurgaon-2

Bangladesh Awami League


05

 Md. Zahidur Rahman

Thakurgaon-3

 

Bangladesh Nationalist Party


06

Manoranjan Shil Gopal

Dinajpur-1

 

Bangladesh Awami League


07

Khalid Mahmud Chowdhury

Dinajpur-2

 

Bangladesh Awami League


08

Iqbalur Rahim

Dinajpur-3

 

Bangladesh Awami League


09

Abul Hassan Mahmood Ali

Dinajpur-4

 

Bangladesh Awami League


10

Mostafizur Rahman

Dinajpur-5

 

Bangladesh Awami League


11

Md. Shibli-Sadeeq

Dinajpur-6

Bangladesh Awami League


12

Md. Aftab Uddin Sarker

Nilphamari-1

Bangladesh Awami League


13

Asaduzzaman Noor

Nilphamari-2

Bangladesh Awami League


14

Rana Mohammad Sohail

Nilphamari-3

 

Jatiya Party


15

Ahsan Adelur Rahman

Nilphamari-4

 Jatiya Party


16

Md. Motahar Hossain

Lalmonirhat-1

Bangladesh Awami League


17

Nuruzzaman Ahmed

Lalmonirhat-2

Bangladesh Awami League


18

Ghulam Muhammed Quader

Lalmonirhat-3

 

Jatiya Party


19

Md. Mashiur Rahman Ranga

Rangpur-1

Jatiya Party


20

 Abul Kalam Md. Ahsanul Haque Chowdhury

Rangpur-2

Bangladesh Awami League


21

 Rahgir Almahe Ershad

 Rangpur-3

 

 Jatiya Party


22

Tipu Munshi

Rangpur-4

Bangladesh Awami League


23

H.N. Ashequr Rahman

Rangpur-5

Bangladesh Awami League


24

Dr. Shirin Sharmin Chaudhury

Rangpur-6

Bangladesh Awami League


25

Md. Aslam Hossain Sowdagar

Kurigram-1

 

 Bangladesh Awami League


26

Panir Uddin Ahamed

Kurigram-2

Jatiya Party


27

M A Matin

Kurigram-3

  

 Bangladesh Awami League


28


Kurigram-4

 

 Bangladesh Awami League


29

Shameem Haider Patwary

Gaibandha-1

Jatiya Party

 


30

Mahabub Ara Begum Gini

Gaibandha-2

Bangladesh Awami League


31

 Umme Kulsum Smriti

Gaibandha-3

 –

Bangladesh Awami League


32

Md. Monowar Hossain Chowdhury

Gaibandha-4

 

 Bangladesh Awami League


33

Md. Fazle Rabbi Miah

Gaibandha-5

Bangladesh Awami League


34

Shamsul Alam Dudu

Jaipurhat-1

Bangladesh Awami League


35

Abu Sayeed Al Mahmood Swapon

Jaipurhat-2

Bangladesh Awami League


36

Vacant

Bogura-1


37

Shariful Islam Zinnah

Bogura-2

Jatiya Party


38

Md. Nurul Islam Talukder

Bogura-3

Jatiya Party


39

 Md. Mosharof Hosen

Bogura-4

 

Bangladesh Nationalist Party


40

Md. Habibar Rahman

Bogura-5

Bangladesh Awami League


41

 Gulam Mohammad Siraj

Bogura-6

 

Bangladesh Nationalist Party


42

Md. Rezaul Karim Bablu

Bogura-7

 

 Independent


43

Dr. Samil Uddin Ahmed Shimul

Chapai Nawabganj-1

 

Bangladesh Awami League


44

 Md. Aminul Islam

Chapai Nawabganj-2

 

Bangladesh Nationalist Party


45

 Md. Harunur Rashid

Chapai Nawabganj-3

 

Bangladesh Nationalist Party


46

Sadhan Chandra Majumder

Naogaon-1

Bangladesh Awami League


47

Md. Shahiduzzaman Sarker

Naogaon-2

Bangladesh Awami League


48

Mohammad Salim Uddin Tarafdar

Naogaon-3

Bangladesh Awami League


49

Md. Emad Uddin Pk

Naogaon-4

Bangladesh Awami League


50

Nizam Uddin Jalil John

Naogaon-5

 

Bangladesh Awami League


51

Md. Israfil Alam

Naogaon-6

Bangladesh Awami League


52

Omor Faruk Chowdhury

Rajshahi-1

Bangladesh Awami League


53

Fazle Hossain Badsha

Rajshahi-2

Bangladesh Workers Party


54

Md. Ayeen Uddin

Rajshahi-3

Bangladesh Awami League


55

Enamul Haque

Rajshahi-4

Bangladesh Awami League


56

Md. Monsur Rahaman

Rajshahi-5

Bangladesh Awami League


57

Md. Shahriar Alam

Rajshahi-6

Bangladesh Awami League


58

 Md. Shihedul Islam (Bakul)

Natore-1

 

Bangladesh Awami League


59

Shafiqul Islam Shimul

Natore-2

Bangladesh Awami League


60

Zunaid Ahmed Palak

Natore-3

Bangladesh Awami League


61

Md. Abdul Quddus

Natore-4

Bangladesh Awami League


62

Vacant

Sirajganj-1

 


63

Md. Habibe Millat

Sirajganj-2

Bangladesh Awami League


64

Md. Abdul Aziz

Sirajganj-3

 

Bangladesh Awami League


65

Tanveer Imam

Sirajganj-4

Bangladesh Awami League


66

Abdul Momin Mondol

Sirajganj-5

Bangladesh Awami League


67

Md. Hasibur Rahman Swapon

Sirajganj-6

Bangladesh Awami League


68

Md. Shamsul Haque Tuku

Pabna-1

Bangladesh Awami League


69

Ahmed Firoz Kabir

Pabna-2

Bangladesh Awami League


70

Md. Mokbul Hossain

Pabna-3

Bangladesh Awami League


71

Vacant

Pabna-4


72

Golam Faruk Khandakar Prince

Pabna-5

Bangladesh Awami League


73

Farhad Hossain

Meherpur-1

Bangladesh Awami League


74

Mohammad Shahiduzzaman

Meherpur-2

 

 Bangladesh Awami League


75

A. K. M Sarwar Jahan

Kushtia-1

 

 Bangladesh Awami League


76

Hasanul Haq Inu

Kushtia-2

Jatiya Samajtantrik Dal


77

Md. Mahbubul Alam Hanif

Kushtia-3

Bangladesh Awami League


78

Selim Altaf George

Kushtia-4

Bangladesh Awami League


79

Solaiman Haque Joarder (Selun)

Chuadanga-1

Bangladesh Awami League


80

Md. Ali Azgar

Chuadanga-2

Bangladesh Awami League


81

Md. Abdul Hyee

Jhenaidah-1

Bangladesh Awami League


82

Tahzeeb Alam Siddique

Jhenaidah-2

Bangladesh Awami League


83

Md. Shafiqul Azam Khan

Jhenaidah-3

 

Bangladesh Awami League


84

Md. Anwarul Azim (Anar)

Jhenaidah-4

Bangladesh Awami League


85

Sk. Afil Uddin

Jessore-1

 

 Bangladesh Awami League


86

Md. Nasir Uddin

Jashore-2

 

 Bangladesh Awami League


87

Kazi Nabil Ahmed

Jashore-3

Bangladesh Awami League


88

Ranajit Kumar Roy

Jashore-4

Bangladesh Awami League


89

Swapan Bhattacharjee

Jashore-5

Bangladesh Awami League


90

Vacant

Jashore-6


91

Md. Shifuzzaman

Magura -1

 

Bangladesh Awami League


92

Shri Biren Sikder

Magura -2

Bangladesh Awami League


93

B. M. Kabirul Haque

Narail-1

Bangladesh Awami League


94

Masrafe Bin Mortaza

Narail-2

 

Bangladesh Awami League


95

Sk. Helal Uddin

Bagerhat-1

Bangladesh Awami League


96

Sk. Tonmoy

Bagerhat-2

 

Bangladesh Awami League


97

Habibun Nahar

Bagerhat-3

 

Bangladesh Awami League


98

Md. Amirul Alam Milon

Bagerhat-4

Bangladesh Awami League


99

Panchanan Biswas

Khulna-1

Bangladesh Awami League


100

 Shaikh Salahuddin

Khulna-2

 

Bangladesh Awami League


101

Begum Monnuzan Sufian

Khulna-3

Bangladesh Awami League


102

Abdus Salam Murshedi

Khulna-4

 

 Bangladesh Awami League


103

Narayon Chandra Chanda

Khulna-5

Bangladesh Awami League


104

Md. Akhteruzzaman

Khulna-6

 

Bangladesh Awami League


105

Mustafa Lutfullah

Satkhira-1

Bangladesh Workers Party


106

Mir Mushtaque Ahmed Robi

Satkhira-2

Bangladesh Awami League


107

A.F.M. Ruhal Haque

Satkhira-3

Bangladesh Awami League


108

S.M. Jaglul Hayder

Satkhira-4

Bangladesh Awami League


109

Dhirendra Debnath Shambhu

Barguna-1

Bangladesh Awami League


110

Showkat Hasanur Rahman (Rimon)

Barguna-2

Bangladesh Awami League


111

 Md. Shahjahan Mia

Patuakhali-1

 

 Bangladesh Awami League


112

A.S.M. Feroz

Patuakhali-2

Bangladesh Awami League


113

S.M Shahjada

Patuakhali-3

 

Bangladesh Awami League


114

Md. Mohibbur Rahman

Patuakhali-4

 

Bangladesh Awami League


115

Tofail Ahmed

Bhola-1

Bangladesh Awami League


116

Ali Azam

Bhola-2

Bangladesh Awami League


117

Nurunnabi Chowdhury

Bhola-3

Bangladesh Awami League


118

Abdullah Al Islam Jakob

Bhola-4

Bangladesh Awami League


119

Abul Hasanat Abdullah

Barisal-1

Bangladesh Awami League


120

Md. Shah E Alam

Barisal-2

 

Bangladesh Awami League


121

Golam Kibria Tipu

Barisal-3

 

 Jatiya Party


122

Pankaj Nath

Barisal-4

Bangladesh Awami League


123

Jahid Faruk

Barisal-5

 

 Bangladesh Awami League


124

Nasreen Jahan Ratna

Barisal-6

Jatiya Party


125

Bazlul Haque Haroon

Jhalokathi-1

Bangladesh Awami League


126

Amir Hossain Amu

Jhalokathi-2

Bangladesh Awami League


127

S.M Rezaul Karim

Pirojpur-1

 

Bangladesh Awami League


128

Anwar Hossain

Pirojpur-2

Jatiya Party (JP)


129

Md. Rustum Ali Faraji

Pirojpur-3

 Jatiya Party


130

Dr. Muhammad Abdur Razzaque

Tangail-1

Bangladesh Awami League


131

Choto Monir

Tangail-2

 

Bangladesh Awami League


132

Ataur Rahman Khan

Tangail-3

 

Bangladesh Awami League


133

Mohammad Hasan Imam Khan

Tangail-4

 

Bangladesh Awami League


134

Md. Sanowar Hossain

Tangail-5

Bangladesh Awami League


135

Ahasanul Islam (Titu)

Tangail-6

 

Bangladesh Awami League


136

Md. Akabbar Hossain

Tangail-7

Bangladesh Awami League


137

Md. Joaherul Islam

Tangail-8

 

Bangladesh Awami League 


138

Abul Kalam Azad

Jamalpur-1

Bangladesh Awami League


139

Md. Faridul Haque Khan

Jamalpur-2

Bangladesh Awami League


140

Mirza Azam

Jamalpur-3

Bangladesh Awami League


141

Md. Murad Hasan

Jamalpur-4

 

 Bangladesh Awami League


142

Md. Mozaffar Hossain

Jamalpur-5

 

Bangladesh Awami League


143

Md. Atiur Rahman Atik

Sherpur-1

Bangladesh Awami League


144

Matia Chowdhury

Sherpur-2

Bangladesh Awami League


145

A.K.M. Fazlul Haque

Sherpur-3

Bangladesh Awami League


146

Jewel Areng

Mymensingh-1

 Bangladesh Awami League


147

Sharif Ahmed

Mymensingh-2

Bangladesh Awami League


148

Nazim Uddin Ahmed

Mymensingh-3

 

Bangladesh Awami League


149

Raushon Ershad

Mymensingh-4

Jatiya Party


150

K.M Khalid

Mymensingh-5

 

 Bangladesh Awami League


151

Md. Muslem Uddin

Mymensingh-6

Bangladesh Awami League


152

Md. Hafiz Ruhul Amin Madani

Mymensingh-7

 

 Bangladesh Awami League


153

Fakhrul Imam

Mymensingh-8

Jatiya Party


154

Anwarul Abedin Khan

Mymensingh-9

Bangladesh Awami League


155

Fahmi Gulandaz Babel

Mymensingh-10

Bangladesh Awami League


156

Kazim Uddin Ahmed

Mymensingh-11

 

Bangladesh Awami League


157

Manu Majumdar

Netrokona-1

 

Bangladesh Awami League


158

Md. Ashraf Ali Khan Khasru

Netrokona-2

 

Bangladesh Awami League


159

Ashim Kumar Ukil

Netrokona-3

 

Bangladesh Awami League


160

Rebecca Momin

Netrokona-4

Bangladesh Awami League


161

Waresat Hussain Belal

Netrokona-5

Bangladesh Awami League


162

 Sayeda Zakia Noor

Kishoreganj-1

 

 Bangladesh Awami League


163

Nur Mohammad

Kishoreganj-2

 

Bangladesh Awami League


164

Md. Mujibul Haque

Kishoreganj-3

Jatiya Party


165

Rejwan Ahammad Taufiq

Kishoreganj-4

Bangladesh Awami League


166

Md. Afzal Hossain

Kishoreganj-5

Bangladesh Awami League


167

Nazmul Hassan

Kishoreganj-6

Bangladesh Awami League


168

A.M Naimur Rahman

Manikganj-1

Bangladesh Awami League


169

Momotaz Begom

Manikganj-2

Bangladesh Awami League


170

Zahid Maleque

Manikganj-3

Bangladesh Awami League


171

Mahi Badruddoza Chowdhury

Munshiganj-1

 

 Bikalpa Dhara Bangladesh


172

Sagufta Yasmin

Munshiganj-2

Bangladesh Awami League


173

Mrinal Kanti Das

Munshiganj-3

Bangladesh Awami League


174

Salman Fazlur Rahman

Dhaka-1

 

 Bangladesh Awami League


175

Md. Qamrul Islam

Dhaka-2

Bangladesh Awami League


176

Nasrul Hamid

Dhaka-3

Bangladesh Awami League


177

Sayed Abu Hossain

Dhaka-4

Jatiya Party


178

 Vacant

Dhaka-5

 –


179

Kazi Firoz Rashid

Dhaka-6

Jatiya Party


180

Haji Md. Salim

Dhaka-7

Bangladesh Awami League


181

Rashed Khan Menon

Dhaka-8

Bangladesh Workers Party


182

Saber Hossain Chowdhury

Dhaka-9

Bangladesh Awami League


183

Md. Shafiul Islam

Dhaka-10

Bangladesh Awami League


184

A.K.M. Rahmatullah

Dhaka-11

Bangladesh Awami League


185

Asaduzzaman Khan

Dhaka-12

Bangladesh Awami League


186

Md. Sadek Khan

Dhaka-13

 

Bangladesh Awami League


187

Md. Aslamul Haque

Dhaka-14

Bangladesh Awami League


188

Kamal Ahmed Majumder

Dhaka-15

Bangladesh Awami League


189

Md. Elias Uddin Mollah

Dhaka-16

Bangladesh Awami League


190

Akbar Hossain Pathan (Farooque)

Dhaka-17

 

Bangladesh Awami League


191

Sahara Khatun

Dhaka-18

Bangladesh Awami League


192

Dr. Md. Enamur Rahaman

Dhaka-19

Bangladesh Awami League


193

Benjir Ahmed

Dhaka-20

 

Bangladesh Awami League


194

A.K.M. Mozammel Huq

Gazipur-1

Bangladesh Awami League


195

Md. Zahid Ahsan Russel

Gazipur-2

Bangladesh Awami League


196

Mohammad Iqbal Hossain

 Gazipur-3

Bangladesh Awami League


197

Simeen Hussain(Rimi)

Gazipur-4

Bangladesh Awami League


198

Meher Afroze

Gazipur-5

Bangladesh Awami League


199

Muhammad Nazrul Islam

Narsingdi-1

Bangladesh Awami League


200

Anwarul Ashraf Khan

Narsingdi-2

 

Bangladesh Awami League


201

Zahirul Haque Bhuiyan Mohan

Narsingdi-3

 Bangladesh Awami League


202

Nurul Majid Mahmud Humayun

Narsingdi-4

Bangladesh Awami League


203

Rajiuddin Ahmed

Narsingdi-5

Bangladesh Awami League


204

Golam Dastagir Gazi

Narayanganj-1

Bangladesh Awami League


205

Md. Nazrul Islam Babu

Narayanganj-2

Bangladesh Awami League


206

Leakoat Hossain Khoka

Narayanganj-3

Jatiya Party


207

Shamim Osman

Narayanganj-4

Bangladesh Awami League


208

A.K.M Salim Osman

Narayanganj-5

 

Jatiya Party


209

Kazi Keramat Ali

Rajbari-1

Bangladesh Awami League


210

Md. Zillul Hakim

Rajbari-2

Bangladesh Awami League


211

Manjur Hossain

Faridpur-1

 

Bangladesh Awami League


212

Syeda Sajeda Chowdhury

Faridpur-2

Bangladesh Awami League


213

Khandker Mosharraf Hossain

Faridpur-3

Bangladesh Awami League


214

Mujibur Rahman Chowdhury

Faridpur-4

Independent


215

Muhammad Faruk Khan

Gopalgonj-1

Bangladesh Awami League


216

Sheikh Fazlul Karim Selim

Gopalgonj-2

Bangladesh Awami League


217

Sheikh Hasina

Gopalgonj-3

Bangladesh Awami League


218

Noor-E-Alam Chowdhury

Madaripur-1

Bangladesh Awami League


219

Shajahan Khan

Madaripur-2

Bangladesh Awami League


220

Md. Abdus Sobhan Miah

Madaripur-3

 

Bangladesh Awami League


221

Md. Iqbal Hossain

Shariatpur-1

 

Bangladesh Awami League


222

AKM Enamul Hoque Shameem

Shariatpur-2

 

Bangladesh Awami League


223

Nahim Razzaq

Shariatpur-3

Bangladesh Awami League


224

Mouazzam Hossain Ratan

Sunamganj-1

Bangladesh Awami League


225

Jaya Sen Gupta

Sunamganj-2

 

Bangladesh Awami League


226

M.A. Mannan

Sunamganj-3

Bangladesh Awami League


227

Pir Fazlur Rahman

Sunamganj-4

Jatiya Party


228

Mohibur Rahman Manik

Sunamganj-5

Bangladesh Awami League


229

A.K. Abdul Momen

Sylhet-1

 

Bangladesh Awami League


230

Mukabbir Khan

Sylhet-2

 

 Gonoforum


231

Mahmud Us Samad Chowdhury

Sylhet-3

Bangladesh Awami League


232

Imran Ahmad

Sylhet-4

Bangladesh Awami League


233

Hafiz Ahmed Majumder

Sylhet-5

 

Bangladesh Awami League


234

Nurul Islam Nahid

Sylhet-6

Bangladesh Awami League


235

Md. Shahab Uddin

Maulvibazar-1

Bangladesh Awami League


236

Sultan Muhammed Mansur Ahmed

Maulvibazar-2

 

Ganoforum


237

Nesar Ahmed

Maulvibazar-3

 

Bangladesh Awami League


238

D. Md. Abdus Shahid

Maulvibazar-4

Bangladesh Awami League


239

Gazi Mohammad Shahnawaz

Habiganj-1

 

Bangladesh Awami League


240

Md. Abdul Majid Khan

Habiganj-2

Bangladesh Awami League


241

Md. Abu Zahir

Habiganj-3

Bangladesh Awami League


242

Md. Mahbub Ali

Habiganj-4

Bangladesh Awami League


243

Bodruddoza Md. Farhad Hossain

Brahmanbaria-1

 

 Bangladesh Awami League


244

 Abdus Sattar Bhuiyan

Brahmanbaria-2

Bangladesh Nationalist Party


245

R. A. M Obaidul Muktadir Chowdhury

Brahmanbaria-3

Bangladesh Awami League

 


246

Anisul Huq

Brahmanbaria-4

Bangladesh Awami League


247

Mohammad Ebadul Karim

Brahmanbaria-5

 

Bangladesh Awami League


248

A.B Tajul Islam

Brahmanbaria-6

Bangladesh Awami League


249

Mohammad Shubid Ali Bhuiyan

Comilla-1

Bangladesh Awami League


250

Selima Ahmad

Comilla-2

 

 Bangladesh Awami League


251

Yussuf Abdullah Harun

Comilla-3

Bangladesh Awami League


252

Razee Mohammad Fakhrul

Comilla-4

Bangladesh Awami League


253

Abdul Matin Khasru

Comilla-5

Bangladesh Awami League


254

A.K.M. Bahauddin

Comilla-6

Bangladesh Awami League


255

Professor Md. Ali Ashraf

Comilla-7

Bangladesh Awami League


256

 Nasimul Alam Chowdhury

Comilla-8

 

 Bangladesh Awami League


257

Md.Tajul Islam

Comilla-9

Bangladesh Awami League


258

A.H.M Mustafa Kamal

Comilla-10

Bangladesh Awami League


259

Md. Mazibul Hoque

Comilla-11

Bangladesh Awami League


260

Dr. Muhiuddin Khan Alamgir

Chandpur-1

Bangladesh Awami League


261

Md Nurul Amin

Chandpur-2

 

Bangladesh Awami League


262

Dr.Dipu Moni

Chandpur-3

Bangladesh Awami League


263

Md. Shafiqur Rahman

Chandpur-4

  

Bangladesh Awami League


264

Major (Retd.) Rafiqul Islam, Bir Uttam

Chandpur-5

Bangladesh Awami League


265

Shirin Akhter

Feni-1

Jatiya Samajtantrik Dal


266

Nizam Uddin Hazari

Feni-2

Bangladesh Awami League


267

Masud Uddin Chowdhury

Feni-3

 

Jatiya Party


268

H.M. Ibrahim

Noakhali-1

Bangladesh Awami League


269

Morshed Alam

Noakhali-2

Bangladesh Awami League


270

Md. Mamunur Rashid Kiron

Noakhali-3

Bangladesh Awami League


271

Mohammed Ekramul Karim Chowdhury

Noakhali-4

Bangladesh Awami League


272

Obaidul Quader

Noakhali-5

Bangladesh Awami League


273

Ayesha Ferdaus

Noakhali-6

Bangladesh Awami League


274

Anwer Hossain Khan

Laxmipur-1

 Bangladesh Awami League


275

Mohammad Shahid Islam

Laxmipur-2

 

 Independent


276

A.K.M Shajahan Kamal

Laxmipur-3

Bangladesh Awami League


277

Abdul Mannan

Laxmipur-4

 

Bikalpa Dhara Bangladesh


278

Eng. Mosharraf Hossain

Chittagong-1

Bangladesh Awami League


279

Syed Nazibul Bashar Maizvandary

Chittagong-2

Bangladesh Tarikat Federation


280

Mahfuzur Rahman

Chittagong-3

Bangladesh Awami League


281

Didarul Alam

Chittagong-4

Bangladesh Awami League


282

Anisul Islam Mahmud

Chittagong-5

Jatiya Party


283

A.B.M. Fazle Karim Chowdhury

Chittagong-6

Bangladesh Awami League


284

Dr. Mohammed Hasan Mahmud

Chittagong-7

Bangladesh Awami League


285

Moslem Uddin Ahmed

Chittagong-8

 

Bangladesh Awami League


286

Mohibul Hasan Chowdhury

Chittagong-9

 

 Bangladesh Awami League


287

Md. Afsarul Ameen

Chittagong-10

Bangladesh Awami League


288

M. Abdul Latif

Chittagong-11

Bangladesh Awami League


289

Shamsul Hoque Chowdhury

Chittagong-12

Bangladesh Awami League


290

Saifuzzaman Chowdhury

Chittagong-13

Bangladesh Awami League


291

Md. Nazrul Islam Chowdhury

Chittagong-14

Bangladesh Awami League


292

Abu Reza Mohammad Nezam Uddin Nadwi

Chittagong-15

Bangladesh Awami League


293

Mustafizur Rahaman Chowdhury

Chittagong-16

Bangladesh Awami League


294

Zafar Alam

Cox’s Bazar-1

 

 Bangladesh Awami League


295

Asheq Ullah Rafiq

Cox’s Bazar-2

Bangladesh Awami League


296

Shaimum Sarwar Kamal

Cox’s Bazar-3

Bangladesh Awami League


297

 Shahin Akter

Cox’s Bazar-4

 

Bangladesh Awami League


298

Kujendra Lal Tripura

Khagrachhari

Bangladesh Awami League


299

Dipankar Talukdar

Rangamati

 

 Bangladesh Awami League


300

Bir Bahadur U Shwe Sing

Bandarban

Bangladesh Awami League


301

Sherin Ahmed

Women Seat-1

Bangladesh Awami League


302

Jinnatul Bakia

Women Seat-2 

 

Bangladesh Awami League


303

Shabnam Jahan

 Women Seat-3

 

Bangladesh Awami League


304

Suborna Mustafa

Women Seat-4 

 

Bangladesh Awami League


305

Naheed Ezaher Khan

Women Seat-5

 

Bangladesh Awami League


306

Khadizatul Anwar

 Women Seat-6

 

Bangladesh Awami League


307

Waseqa Ayesha Khan

 Women Seat-7

Bangladesh Awami League


308

Kaniz Fatema Ahmed

Women Seat-8

 

Bangladesh Awami League


309

Basanti Chakma

 Women Seat-9

 

Bangladesh Awami League


310

Anjum Sultana

 Women Seat-10

 

Bangladesh Awami League


311

Aroma Dutta

Women Seat-11

 

Bangladesh Awami League


312

Umme Fatema Nazma Begum

Women Seat-12 

 

Bangladesh Awami League


313

Shamsun Nahar

Women Seat-13 

 

Bangladesh Awami League


314

Rumana Ali

Women Seat-14 

 

Bangladesh Awami League


315

Sultana Nadira

Women Seat-15 

Bangladesh Awami League


316

Hosne Ara

Women Seat-16 

Bangladesh Awami League


317

Habiba Rahman Khan 

Women Seat-17

Bangladesh Awami League


318

Zakia Parvin Khanam

Women Seat-18 

Bangladesh Awami League


319

Sheikh Anne Rahman

Women Seat-19 

Bangladesh Awami League


320

Aparajita Haque

Women Seat-20 

Bangladesh Awami League


321

Shamima Akter Khanam

Women Seat-21 

 

Bangladesh Awami League


322

Fazilatun Nessa

Women Seat-22 

Bangladesh Awami League


323

Rabeya Alim

Women Seat-23 

Bangladesh Awami League


324

Tamanna Nesrat Bubly

Women Seat-24 

Bangladesh Awami League


325

Nargis Rahman

Women Seat-25 

Bangladesh Awami League


326

Monira Sultana

Women Seat-26 

Bangladesh Awami League


327

Mst. Khaleda Khanum

Women Seat-27 

Bangladesh Awami League


328

Sayeda Rubina Akter

Women Seat-28 

Bangladesh Awami League


329

Kazi Kaniz Sultana

Women Seat-29 

Bangladesh Awami League


330

Gloria Jharna Sarker

Women Seat-30 

Bangladesh Awami League


331

Kh. Momota Hena Lovely

Women Seat-31 

Bangladesh Awami League


332

Zakia Tabassum

Women Seat-32 

 

Bangladesh Awami League


333

Farida Khanam

Women Seat-33 

 

Bangladesh Awami League


334

Salma Choudhury

Women Seat-34 

 

Bangladesh Awami League


335

Sayeda Rashida Begum

Women Seat-35 

 

Bangladesh Awami League


 336

Syeda Zohora Alauddin

Women Seat-36 

 

Bangladesh Awami League


337 

Adiba Anjum Mita

Women Seat-37 

 

Bangladesh Awami League


338 

Ferdosi Islam

Women Seat-38 

Bangladesh Awami League


339 

Parveen Haque Sikder

Women Seat-39 

Bangladesh Awami League


340 

Khodeza Nasreen Akhter Hossain

Women Seat-40 

Bangladesh Awami League


341 

Mst. Tahmina Begum

Women Seat-41 

 

Bangladesh Awami League


342 

Nadira Yeasmin Jolly

Women Seat-42 

 

Bangladesh Awami League


343 

Ratna Ahmed

Women Seat-43 

 

Bangladesh Awami League


344 

Salma Islam

Women Seat-44 

 

Jatia Party


345

Masuda M Rashid Chowdhury

Women Seat-45 

 

Jatia Party


346 

Nazma Akther

Women Seat-46 

 

Jatia Party


347 

Rowshan Ara Mannan

Women Seat-47 

 

Jatia Party


348 

Lutfun Nesa Khan

Women Seat-48 

 

Bangladesh Workers Party


349

Salina Islam

Women Seat-49 

 

Independent


350

 Rumeen Farhana

Women Seat-50 

Bangladesh Nationalist Party


Source link

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *